Ceylongatewayin

,

Cinnamon leaf oil

Cinnamon Leaf Oil is obtained from the leaves of Sri Lanka’s traditional cinnamon trees and is valued for its warm, spicy aroma. It is used in food, fragrance, personal care, and other applications. We work with reliable local sources to offer quality cinnamon leaf oil with the distinctive character of Sri Lankan cinnamon.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cinnamon leaf oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top